Hair Services

Haircuts & Styles    
ServiceLevel 3Level 4Level 5Level 6
Haircut / Style49.0054.0058.0063.00
Haircut / haircut no style39.0044.0048.0053.00
Beard/Bang Trim14.0014.0015.0017.00
Special Occasion54.0058.0062.0065.00
Shampoo Blow Dry23.0024.0026.0027.00
Blow Out41.0045.0049.0054.00
Shampoo Blow Dry w/ HC10.0010.0010.0010.00
Deep Conditioning 5 min11.0011.0011.0011.00
Deep Conditioning 15 min20.0020.0020.0020.00
Clarifying15.0015.0015.0015.00
Colors    
ServiceLevel 3Level 4Level 5Level 6
Color / Retouch57.0060.0064.0066.00
Chromatics RT67.0070.0073.0076.00
Overlays23.0024.0024.0025.00
Full Foils: 31+ foils99.00103.00107.00115.00
Partial Foils: 11 to 30 foils89.0093.0097.00105.00
Per foil15.0016.0017.0018.00
2nd Color Foil14.0014.0014.0014.00
Premium Bleach14.0014.0014.0014.00
Cap Highlights78.0082.0086.0090.00
Men's 5 Minute Color35.0036.0037.0038.00
Bleach Retouch88.0091.0095.0098.00
Extra color (every 2 oz)14.0014.0014.0014.00
Perms    
ServiceLevel 3Level 4Level 5Level 6
Full Perm; 31+ rods73.0078.0082.0088.00
Straighten:
after 2 hours add $50.00 per hour
92.0097.00102.00107.00
Design Waves: per hour74.0076.0080.0085.00
Ombre + x color130.00140.00155.00170.00